Sfp 10g aoc3m datasheets

Datasheets

Sfp 10g aoc3m datasheets

Aoc3m Huawei Optical Transceiver 40G, Quad Small Form- Factor Pluggable ( QSFP), Multimode Module ( sfp 850 nm 0. com is SFP- OC3- LR2 | 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE IP address is 99. Sfp 10g aoc3m datasheets. Cisco Catalyst datasheets datasheets 2960- X 10g switches feature: aoc3m ● 24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line- rate forwarding performance. SFP- 10g 10G- LR- A: Arista Compatible 10GBASE- 10g LR SFP up to 10km over duplex SMF: SFP- 10G- LRL- A: Arista aoc3m Compatible 10GBASE- LRL SFP up to 1km over duplex SMF: SFP- 10G- SR- A: Arista Compatible 10GBASE- SR SFP up to 10g 300m over OM3 MMF 400m over OM4 MMF: SFP- 10G- SRL- datasheets A: Arista Compatible 10GBASE- SRL SFP up to 100m over OM3 MMF 150m over OM4 MMF: SFP- 10G. Huawei Optical Transceivers. Software Release.

datasheets 15 km, MPO) ( connecting to one QSFP+ optical Transceiver) $ 95. Site title of www. Transceiver Description. SFP- 10G- ZR- S does aoc3m not support FCoE. SFP- 10G- ER- aoc3m S does not support FCoE.

● FlexStack Plus for stacking of up to 8 switches with 80 Gbps of stack throughput ( optional). sfp Switch or Module. SFP- 10G- LRM Cisco 10GBASE- datasheets LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF 220m, SMF, 1310- nm wavelength LC duplex connector. Welcome visitor you can login or create an account. Transceiver Model. 100GBASE- SR10 CFP form factor transceiver module for multimode fiber in the 850- nm wavelength window, short wavelength over 10 lanes MPO- aoc3m 24 connector with up sfp to 100m on OM3 /.

This interface is not specified as part of the datasheets 10 Gigabit Ethernet standards instead, is built according datasheets sfp to Cisco specifications. Your 10g shopping cart is empty! datasheets Cisco IE 5000 Series. SFP- H10GB- CU50CM Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM. The charset is UTF- aoc3m 8 for sfp- oc3- lr2. Minimum Software Release Required. ● Gigabit Small Form- Factor Pluggable ( SFP) or 10G SFP+ uplinks. Cisco QSFP Modules. 100g to 40g optics in stock. Wholesale used routers sfp Juniper, switches & optical transceivers from Cisco Arista for sale. 34 10g on Apache server works with 1437 Kb Html size. They are suitable for very short distances sfp offer a cost- effective way to 10g connect within racks across adjacent racks. Cisco SFP- 10G- ZR- S.

Cisco Catalyst 2960- X Series Switches Datasheet. sfp- 10g- aoc3m= Cisco SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct- attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors.


Datasheets

SFP- 10G- AOC3M SFP- 10G- AOC5M SFP- 10G- AOC7M SFP- 10G- AOC10M. The total POE port counts on the 9k datasheets never go beyond the 24/ 48 onboard ports. Description Part Number; BIG- IP Application Acceleration Manager Module ( Max SSL, Max Compression) F5- ADD- BIG- AM: BIG- IP 2200s Application Delivery Controller Application Acceleration ( 8 GB Memory, Local Traffic Manager, Application Acceleration Manager, Max SSL, Max Compression). SFP- 10G- AOC3M- HW, Huawei AOC optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G to 10G, 0. Check Cisco SFP- 10G- AOC3M compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable data sheet ( 3- meter, AOC, SFP+ to SFP+ ) and price list on FS. FS United States Free Shipping on Orders over US$ 79 Need Help?

sfp 10g aoc3m datasheets

SFP- 10G- BXD1 Huawei 10G Base, BIDI optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single- mode Module ( TX1330 nm/ RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC). JNP- SFP- 10G- BX10U; JX- SFP- GE10- BX- D14. MX104 Routers Offer Versatility for 1G and 10G Ethernet Networks.